Partite / Aosta (Ghignone)



Allievi 2001 · GIRONE 3

Aosta (Ghignone)

14-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Atletico Torino 0 3 Aosta C511
14-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
AFG Azzano Grassobbio 1 0 Aosta C511
14-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
AFG Azzano Grassobbio 3 0 Atletico Torino

Giovanissimi 2003 · FINALE 9/10 POSTO

Aosta (Ghignone)

14-06-2018 · ORE 16:15
VDA Charvensod 0 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905

Giovanissimi 2003 · FINALE 11/12 POSTO

Aosta (Ghignone)

14-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
ASD Orizzonti United 3 2 Settimo

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 2

Aosta (Ghignone)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aosta C511 1 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Monregale 1 0 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Monregale 0 0 Aosta C511
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD Calvarese 1923 2 3 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 1 0 Monregale
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aosta C511 3 1 USD Calvarese 1923

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 4

Aosta (Ghignone)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 0 2 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Monte Cervino 1 2 ASD Fenusma Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Monte Cervino 0 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
ASD Fenusma Bianco 0 6 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
ACD Strambinese 1924 3 0 Monte Cervino
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 1 1 ASD Fenusma Bianco

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 6

Aosta (Ghignone)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aosta C511 2 3 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
VDA Charvensod Blu 2 5 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
VDA Charvensod Blu 2 8 Aosta C511
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu 0 2 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
USD Calvarese 1923 5 2 VDA Charvensod Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aosta C511 0 2 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE D

Aosta (Ghignone)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Internazionale Genova 3 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Aosta C511 1 3 USD PDHA
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Aosta C511 1 3 Internazionale Genova
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
USD PDHA 2 2 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 1 2 Aosta C511
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Internazionale Genova 0 0 USD PDHA

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE E

Aosta (Ghignone)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Aygreville Nero 2 2 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
USD Quart 2 2 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Quart 3 3 Aygreville Nero
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo 0 6 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 3 USD Quart
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Aygreville Nero 8 5 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE B

Aosta (Ghignone)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 4 1 Monte Cervino
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Monte San Biagio 0 0 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Monte San Biagio 0 3 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ASD Fenusma 2 2 Monte Cervino
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Monte Cervino 1 2 Monte San Biagio
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 3 2 ASD Fenusma

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 13/16 POSTO

Aosta (Ghignone)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Aygreville Rosso 1 1 Aosta C511
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Fenusma Bianco 1 3 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Fenusma Bianco 2 1 Aygreville Rosso
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 2 1 Aosta C511
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Aosta C511 4 1 ASD Fenusma Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Aygreville Rosso 3 5 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 17/20 POSTO

Aosta (Ghignone)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Aygreville Nero 1 2 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
USD Quart 2 5 Monte Cervino
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
USD Quart 3 5 Aygreville Nero
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Monte Cervino 2 1 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 2 6 USD Quart
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Aygreville Nero 4 1 Monte Cervino

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 21/24 POSTO

Aosta (Ghignone)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Monregale 3 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
FC Sporting Issogne 2 2 USD Calvarese 1923
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
FC Sporting Issogne 0 3 Monregale
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD Calvarese 1923 1 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 2 3 FC Sporting Issogne
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Monregale 3 1 USD Calvarese 1923

INFORMAZIONI UTILI


Come arrivare

Area sportiva Mont Fleury
11100 Aosta (AO)