Partite / Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)



Giovanissimi 2003 · GIRONE 1

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

14-06-2018 · ORE 09:00
Aosta C511 1 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905
14-06-2018 · ORE 09:45
Bra 1 0 ASD Orizzonti United
14-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 1 1 Bra
14-06-2018 · ORE 11:15
ASD Orizzonti United 0 2 Aosta C511
14-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 2 2 ASD Orizzonti United
14-06-2018 · ORE 12:45
Aosta C511 0 3 Bra

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 8

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
CGC Aosta 0 2 Internazionale Genova Azzurri
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
La Biellese 4 0 US Virtus Binasco ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
La Biellese 5 1 CGC Aosta
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
US Virtus Binasco ASD 1 2 Internazionale Genova Azzurri
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Internazionale Genova Azzurri 0 1 La Biellese
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
US Virtus Binasco ASD 3 2 CGC Aosta

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 7

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
CGC Aosta A 0 9 Volpiano
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
USD Calvarese 1923 1 4 USD PDHA
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
USD Calvarese 1923 1 0 CGC Aosta A
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD PDHA 0 5 Volpiano
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Volpiano 5 0 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
USD PDHA 2 4 CGC Aosta A

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 1

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
CGC Aosta A 0 4 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
SSD Rivarolese 1906 1 1 FC Sporting Issogne
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
SSD Rivarolese 1906 7 1 CGC Aosta A
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
FC Sporting Issogne 3 6 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 3 1 SSD Rivarolese 1906
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
CGC Aosta A 0 1 FC Sporting Issogne

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE A

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 1 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Savorelli Milano 0 3 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Savorelli Milano 1 1 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ACD Strambinese 1924 5 1 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 4 2 Savorelli Milano
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 1 3 ACD Strambinese 1924

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE D

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 4 1 Savorelli Milano
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 1 0 Giaveno Coazze
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 3 4 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Giaveno Coazze 2 4 Savorelli Milano
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Savorelli Milano 4 3 ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 2 0 Giaveno Coazze

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE H

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Ceparana 0 0 Volpiano Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 1 Monregale Rossa
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 0 1 Ceparana
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Monregale Rossa 0 2 Volpiano Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Volpiano Blu 2 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Ceparana 0 3 Monregale Rossa

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 29/32 POSTO

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Monregale Rossa 0 3 Centro Schuster Verde
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Ceparana 1 2 VDA Charvensod Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Ceparana 1 0 Monregale Rossa
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 2 Centro Schuster Verde
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Centro Schuster Verde 1 1 Ceparana
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Monregale Rossa 3 0 VDA Charvensod Blu

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 17/20 POSTO

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 0 1 VDA Charvensod Gialla
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 0 5 SSD Rivarolese 1906
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 2 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 4 0 VDA Charvensod Gialla
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
VDA Charvensod Gialla 6 2 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 0 0 SSD Rivarolese 1906

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 17/20 POSTO

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Aygreville Nero 1 2 Avigliana
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Aygreville Rosso 4 2 ASD Val Maira
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Aygreville Rosso 2 2 Aygreville Nero
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Val Maira 1 1 Avigliana
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Avigliana 2 5 Aygreville Rosso
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Aygreville Nero 1 3 ASD Val Maira

INFORMAZIONI UTILI


Come arrivare

Via Giuseppe Mazzini
11100 Aosta (AO)