Partite / Aymavilles



Allievi 2002 · GIRONE 2

Aymavilles

14-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
ASD Grand Paradis 2 1 VDA Charvensod
14-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Canegrate 2 0 VDA Charvensod
14-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Canegrate 3 0 ASD Grand Paradis

Giovanissimi 2003 · FINALE 5/6 POSTO

Aymavilles

14-06-2018 · ORE 16:15
APD Levante C Pegliese 9 10 Volpiano

Giovanissimi 2003 · FINALE 7/8 POSTO

Aymavilles

14-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
Aygreville 5 4 Aosta C511

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 4

Aymavilles

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 0 G. Siri B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
S.C. Lettese 0 12 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
S.C. Lettese 0 19 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 1 G. Siri B
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
G. Siri B 3 0 S.C. Lettese
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 5 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 9

Aymavilles

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 4 Città di Cossato
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
GS Calcio Evançon 3 0 Monte San Biagio
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
GS Calcio Evançon 3 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Monte San Biagio 1 1 Città di Cossato
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Città di Cossato 2 0 GS Calcio Evançon
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Monte San Biagio 1 5 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro

Calcio 5 Primi Calci · GIRONE A

Aymavilles

ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo Aosta (Mont Fleury)
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aosta 2010 0 7 CDM Genova
16-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
L84 Futsal School Neri 2 1 Aosta 2010
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
CDM Genova 2 1 Top Five
16-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Top Five 1 1 L84 Futsal School Neri
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Aosta 2010 2 0 Top Five
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
L84 Futsal School Neri 2 3 CDM Genova

Calcio 5 Primi Calci · GIRONE B

Aymavilles

ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo Aosta (Mont Fleury)
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:30
Aosta C511 3 1 Seleçao Libertas
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
L84 Futsal School Verdi 1 4 Seleçao Libertas
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Elledi Carmagnola 7 0 L84 Futsal School Verdi
16-06-2018 · ORE 12:30
Aosta C511 5 0 L84 Futsal School Verdi
16-06-2018 · ORE 14:00
ASD Elledi Carmagnola 5 1 Aosta C511
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Seleçao Libertas 0 3 ASD Elledi Carmagnola

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE E

Aymavilles

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
GS Calcio Evançon 2 1 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 1 0 San Giorgio Morgeto
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 0 0 GS Calcio Evançon
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
San Giorgio Morgeto 1 3 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 0 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
GS Calcio Evançon 5 2 San Giorgio Morgeto

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE A

Aymavilles

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Volpiano Bianco 7 1 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Città di Cossato 1 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Città di Cossato 0 1 Volpiano Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 4 0 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Fenusma 0 4 Città di Cossato
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Volpiano Bianco 4 0 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro

Calcio 5 Primi Calci · QUARTI DI FINALE

Aymavilles

16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
L84 Futsal School Neri 1 0 Seleçao Libertas
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
CDM Genova 5 0 L84 Futsal School Verdi
16-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Elledi Carmagnola 2 0 Top Five
16-06-2018 · ORE 18:30
Aosta C511 1 0 Aosta 2010

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 5/8 POSTO

Aymavilles

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
SSD Rivarolese 1906 3 1 Città di Cossato
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 1 1 US Città di Pontedera
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 3 SSD Rivarolese 1906
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
US Città di Pontedera 0 1 Città di Cossato
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Città di Cossato 1 2 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 1 1 US Città di Pontedera

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 21/24 POSTO

Aymavilles

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 0 0 Giaveno Coazze
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 1 USD PDHA
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 4 ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD PDHA 1 2 Giaveno Coazze
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Giaveno Coazze 3 0 San Giorgio Morgeto
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 3 0 USD PDHA

Calcio 5 Primi Calci · SEMIFINALI

Aymavilles

17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Elledi Carmagnola 2 0 L84 Futsal School Neri
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
CDM Genova 1 0 Aosta C511

Calcio 5 Pulcini · SEMIFINALI

Aymavilles

17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
MAS Mostar 1 3 ASD Val Maira
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Mitivicinalis 3 2 Top Five Gialli

Calcio 5 Pulcini · FINALE

Aymavilles

17-06-2018 · ORE 12:10
ASD Val Maira 1 2 Mitivicinalis

Calcio 5 Primi Calci · FINALE

Aymavilles

17-06-2018 · ORE 12:40
ASD Elledi Carmagnola 2 0 CDM Genova

INFORMAZIONI UTILI


Come arrivare

Fraz Moulins
Aymavilles AO, Italia