Partite / Charvensod



Giovanissimi 2003 · GIRONE 2

Charvensod

14-06-2018 · ORE 09:00
Borgosesia 2 0 Aygreville
14-06-2018 · ORE 09:45
San Domenico Savio 1 1 Settimo
14-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Settimo 1 2 Aygreville
14-06-2018 · ORE 11:15
San Domenico Savio 1 3 Borgosesia
14-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Aygreville 2 0 San Domenico Savio
14-06-2018 · ORE 12:45
Borgosesia 2 0 Settimo

Allievi 2001 · GIRONE 4/6 POSTO

Charvensod

14-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD St. Vincent Chatillon 3 1 Alicese
14-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
Aosta C511 1 7 Alicese
14-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
Aosta C511 0 3 ASD St. Vincent Chatillon

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 7

Charvensod

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla 0 1 G. Siri A
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
US Città di Pontedera 3 0 VDA Charvensod Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
US Città di Pontedera 7 0 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 5 G. Siri A
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
G. Siri A 0 4 US Città di Pontedera
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla 1 1 VDA Charvensod Blu

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 1

Charvensod

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 1 6 CGC Aosta B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Benfica A 1 1 VDA Charvensod Gialla
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Benfica A 0 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
VDA Charvensod Gialla 1 3 CGC Aosta B
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
CGC Aosta B 2 1 Benfica A
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
VDA Charvensod Gialla 2 1 ACD Strambinese 1924

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 4

Charvensod

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 0 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
OSGB Merate 3 1 VDA Charvensod Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
OSGB Merate 2 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 1 1 OSGB Merate
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 1 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 5

Charvensod

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Fenusma Blu 0 14 Olasz Focisuli
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
VDA Charvensod Gialla 5 0 Aygreville Nero
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
VDA Charvensod Gialla 11 0 ASD Fenusma Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Aygreville Nero 1 8 Olasz Focisuli
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Olasz Focisuli 5 3 VDA Charvensod Gialla
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Fenusma Blu 1 5 Aygreville Nero

Calcio 5 Pulcini · GIRONE A

Charvensod

ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo Aosta (Mont Fleury)
15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
MAS Mostar 6 1 CDM Genova
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo Aosta (Mont Fleury)
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
CDM Genova 1 1 Aosta C511
16-06-2018 · ORE 09:00
Aosta C511 1 6 MAS Mostar
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
MAS Mostar 4 1 Top Five Gialli
16-06-2018 · ORE 12:30
Top Five Gialli 3 0 Aosta C511
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
CDM Genova 2 2 Top Five Gialli

Calcio 5 Pulcini · GIRONE B

Charvensod

ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo Aosta (Mont Fleury)
15-06-2018 · ORE 14:00
Girls Aosta 0 7 Mitivicinalis
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo Aosta (Mont Fleury)
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
Mitivicinalis 2 0 ASD Val Maira
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Val Maira 7 0 Girls Aosta
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Girls Aosta 2 2 Top Five Neri
16-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Top Five Neri 0 6 Mitivicinalis
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Val Maira 6 0 Top Five Neri

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE C

Charvensod

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu 2 0 ASD Fenusma Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Aygreville Rosso 1 1 Monregale
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Aygreville Rosso 0 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Monregale 3 0 ASD Fenusma Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Fenusma Bianco 1 2 Aygreville Rosso
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu 2 2 Monregale

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE A

Charvensod

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
CGC Aosta B 0 2 ASD Orizzonti United
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Aygreville Rosso 2 0 OSGB Merate
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Aygreville Rosso 1 5 CGC Aosta B
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
OSGB Merate 0 1 ASD Orizzonti United
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Orizzonti United 3 0 Aygreville Rosso
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
CGC Aosta B 2 3 OSGB Merate

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE G

Charvensod

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
USD Calvarese 1923 1 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Calvarese 1923 1 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 0 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 1 USD Calvarese 1923
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 2 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE G

Charvensod

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 1 1 GSD San Fruttuoso
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Grand Combin 0 2 Centro Schuster Verde
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Grand Combin 2 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Centro Schuster Verde 0 4 GSD San Fruttuoso
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
GSD San Fruttuoso 2 0 ASD Grand Combin
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 1 1 Centro Schuster Verde

Calcio 5 Pulcini · QUARTI DI FINALE

Charvensod

16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
MAS Mostar 7 0 Girls Aosta
16-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Top Five Gialli 3 0 Top Five Neri
16-06-2018 · ORE 18:30
ASD Val Maira 8 0 CDM Genova
16-06-2018 · ORE 19:00
Mitivicinalis 7 1 Aosta C511

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 37/40 POSTO

Charvensod

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 1 CGC Aosta
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
OSGB Merate 0 1 Internazionale Genova Neri
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
OSGB Merate 0 3 San Giorgio Morgeto
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Internazionale Genova Neri 0 0 CGC Aosta
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
CGC Aosta 0 2 OSGB Merate
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 0 Internazionale Genova Neri

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 9/12 POSTO

Charvensod

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu 0 1 Internazionale Genova
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Monregale 2 2 USD PDHA
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Monregale 1 3 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD PDHA 0 0 Internazionale Genova
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Internazionale Genova 0 4 Monregale
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu 1 2 USD PDHA

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 5/8 POSTO

Charvensod

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Dorina Varano Academy 3 2 CGC Aosta B
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Volpiano 1 2 La Biellese
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Volpiano 2 1 Dorina Varano Academy
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
La Biellese 3 0 CGC Aosta B
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
CGC Aosta B 0 2 Volpiano
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Dorina Varano Academy 2 2 La Biellese

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 40/42 POSTO

Charvensod

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Aygreville Nero 0 1 Centro Schuster Verde
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga 3 0 Aygreville Nero
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Centro Schuster Verde 0 2 ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga

Calcio 5 Under 19 · FINALE 3/4 POSTO

Charvensod

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
Old Fox Fribourg 5 1 CDM Genova

INFORMAZIONI UTILI


Come arrivare

Campo sportivo G. Saba
Loc. Plan-Félinaz, 123
11020 Charvensod (AO)
T +39 0165 40348