Partite / Gressan



Allievi 2002 · GIRONE 1

Gressan

14-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Aygreville 0 3 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
14-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
La Biellese 1 2 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
14-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
La Biellese 3 0 Aygreville

Allievi 2001 · GIRONE 1/3 POSTO

Gressan

14-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
La Biellese 3 4 VDA Charvensod
14-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
AFG Azzano Grassobbio 5 4 La Biellese
14-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
AFG Azzano Grassobbio 1 6 VDA Charvensod

Giovanissimi 2003 · FINALE 1/2 POSTO

Gressan

14-06-2018 · ORE 18:15
Giovanili Calcio SC Savigliano 4 2 Borgosesia

Giovanissimi 2003 · FINALE 3/4 POSTO

Gressan

14-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
Area Calcio Alba Roero 4 2 Bra

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 11

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 0 3 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Savorelli Milano 0 1 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Savorelli Milano 6 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 21:00
Benfica 0 3 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 21:30
Benfica 3 1 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 22:00
Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia 3 0 Benfica

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 8

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aygreville Nero 0 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Benfica B 1 2 San Giorgio Morgeto
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Benfica B 3 0 Aygreville Nero
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Savorelli Milano 1 5 Benfica B
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
San Giorgio Morgeto 1 0 Aygreville Nero

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 5

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Fenusma 2 1 Avigliana
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 7 0 VDA Charvensod
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 2 2 ASD Fenusma
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
VDA Charvensod 2 2 Avigliana
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Avigliana 1 4 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Fenusma 3 0 VDA Charvensod

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 6

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aygreville Nero 0 0 ASD Val Maira
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 2 4 Monte Cervino
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 4 2 Aygreville Nero
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Monte Cervino 2 3 ASD Val Maira
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
ASD Val Maira 1 3 F.C. Ivrea 1905 C
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aygreville Nero 1 4 Monte Cervino

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 1

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aygreville Rosso 1 1 Internazionale Genova
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
F.C. Ivrea 1905 7 0 USD Quart
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
F.C. Ivrea 1905 2 0 Aygreville Rosso
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD Quart 0 2 Internazionale Genova
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Internazionale Genova 2 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aygreville Rosso 2 1 USD Quart

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 2

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Diavoletti Vercelli 3 1 OSGB Merate
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo 0 5 USD PDHA
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo 0 7 Diavoletti Vercelli
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD PDHA 0 3 OSGB Merate
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
OSGB Merate 8 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Diavoletti Vercelli 6 0 USD PDHA

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 3

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 2 1 Monregale
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 5 GS Calcio Evançon
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 0 0 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
GS Calcio Evançon 8 5 Monregale
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Monregale 3 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 4 5 GS Calcio Evançon

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE A

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 1 3 GS Calcio Evançon
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Olasz Focisuli 7 3 VDA Charvensod Gialla
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Olasz Focisuli 7 1 F.C. Ivrea 1905
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
VDA Charvensod Gialla 5 3 GS Calcio Evançon
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
GS Calcio Evançon 0 11 Olasz Focisuli
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 0 3 VDA Charvensod Gialla

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE B

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Diavoletti Vercelli 5 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
USD Calvarese 1923 3 3 OSGB Merate
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Calvarese 1923 0 4 Diavoletti Vercelli
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
OSGB Merate 2 0 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ACD Strambinese 1924 2 4 USD Calvarese 1923
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Diavoletti Vercelli 4 4 OSGB Merate

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE F

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 5 1 Monte Cervino
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
VDA Charvensod Blu 4 2 ASD Fenusma Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 2 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ASD Fenusma Blu 0 3 Monte Cervino
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Monte Cervino 2 1 VDA Charvensod Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 3 0 ASD Fenusma Blu

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE F

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Val Maira 1 1 Avigliana
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
USD Calvarese 1923 2 1 CGC Aosta B
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Calvarese 1923 0 1 ASD Val Maira
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
CGC Aosta B 0 5 Avigliana
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Avigliana 2 1 USD Calvarese 1923
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Val Maira 3 1 CGC Aosta B

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE G

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
FC Sporting Issogne 1 4 Aygreville Rosso
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 2 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 1 1 FC Sporting Issogne
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 0 Aygreville Rosso
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Aygreville Rosso 2 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
FC Sporting Issogne 2 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE H

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
USD Quart 0 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Fenusma 1 1 Benfica A
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Fenusma 1 4 USD Quart
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Benfica A 0 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ACD Strambinese 1924 2 0 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
USD Quart 1 1 Benfica A

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE M

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
CGC Aosta 0 0 Internazionale Genova Neri
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 1 0 Monte Cervino Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 1 2 CGC Aosta
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Monte Cervino Azzurro 0 0 Internazionale Genova Neri
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Internazionale Genova Neri 1 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
CGC Aosta 1 0 Monte Cervino Azzurro

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 1/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Volpiano Bianco 1 1 La Biellese
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera 0 0 Monte Cervino Granata
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera 0 1 Volpiano Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Monte Cervino Granata 0 11 La Biellese
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
La Biellese 5 1 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera
17-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Volpiano Bianco 6 0 Monte Cervino Granata

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 1/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Olasz Focisuli 7 5 Diavoletti Vercelli
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
VDA Charvensod Gialla 3 1 OSGB Merate
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
VDA Charvensod Gialla 0 5 Olasz Focisuli
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
OSGB Merate 1 2 Diavoletti Vercelli
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Diavoletti Vercelli 1 1 VDA Charvensod Gialla
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Olasz Focisuli 0 0 OSGB Merate

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 5/8 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
GS Calcio Evançon 3 1 USD Calvarese 1923
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 0 2 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 4 4 GS Calcio Evançon
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 4 0 USD Calvarese 1923
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
USD Calvarese 1923 1 4 F.C. Ivrea 1905
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
GS Calcio Evançon 2 1 ACD Strambinese 1924

Primi calci 2010 · GIRONE 21/24 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 4 2 VDA Charvensod Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo 2 0 ASD Fenusma Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo 0 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Fenusma Blu 2 2 VDA Charvensod Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
VDA Charvensod Blu 1 2 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 1 ASD Fenusma Blu

Pulcini 2008 · GIRONE 1/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Orizzonti United 0 0 Rosta Calcio A
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
FC Sporting Issogne 1 2 Benfica B
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
FC Sporting Issogne 1 4 ASD Orizzonti United
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Benfica B 0 0 Rosta Calcio A
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
Rosta Calcio A 7 0 FC Sporting Issogne
17-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Orizzonti United 0 1 Benfica B

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 1/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 14:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 3 1 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
17-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 1 3 Monte San Biagio
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 2 2 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
Monte San Biagio 2 3 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 5 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 3 0 Monte San Biagio

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 25/28 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
VDA Charvensod 2 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
CGC Aosta A 0 6 CGC Aosta B
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
CGC Aosta A 0 5 VDA Charvensod
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
CGC Aosta B 1 3 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 6 0 CGC Aosta A
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
VDA Charvensod 2 1 CGC Aosta B

Esordienti 2006 · FINALE 1/2 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Enotria 0 1 Levante C Pegliese

Esordienti 2006 · FINALE 3/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
La Biellese 1 0 FCD Azeglio

Esordienti 2005 · FINALE 1/2 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
GS ARCI Pianazze 1 2 Aygreville

Esordienti 2005 · FINALE 3/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Volpiano 4 5 ACD Academy Legnano

INFORMAZIONI UTILI


Come arrivare

Loc. Les Iles
11020 Gressan (AO)