Partite / Sarre



Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 9

Sarre

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Monte Cervino Granata 2 0 Volpiano Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Internazionale Genova Neri 0 1 Centro Schuster Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Internazionale Genova Neri 1 6 Monte Cervino Granata
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Centro Schuster Bianco 4 0 Volpiano Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Volpiano Blu 2 1 Internazionale Genova Neri
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Centro Schuster Bianco 0 1 Monte Cervino Granata

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 3

Sarre

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 4 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 2 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 0 2 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi 0 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Savorelli Milano 4 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 3 4 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 4

Sarre

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 1 6 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
La Biellese 3 2 Aygreville Rosso
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
La Biellese 2 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Aygreville Rosso 0 3 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
ACD Strambinese 1924 2 2 La Biellese
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 1 2 Aygreville Rosso

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE C

Sarre

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
La Biellese 2 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905 C
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
SSD Rivarolese 1906 2 2 Dorina Varano Academy
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 2 6 La Biellese
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Dorina Varano Academy 3 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 C
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 4 1 SSD Rivarolese 1906
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
La Biellese 2 0 Dorina Varano Academy

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE D

Sarre

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 2 3 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Aosta C511 1 0 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Aosta C511 1 3 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi 1 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 3 1 Aosta C511
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 0 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE I

Sarre

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
US Virtus Binasco ASD 4 0 Benfica
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 2 Bordighera Sant’Ampelio
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 1 4 US Virtus Binasco ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Bordighera Sant’Ampelio 1 1 Benfica
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Benfica 1 3 VDA Charvensod Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
US Virtus Binasco ASD 0 0 Bordighera Sant’Ampelio

Pulcini 2007 · GIRONE 33/36 POSTO

Sarre

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
ASD Grand Combin 0 2 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 2 Benfica
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 1 ASD Grand Combin
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Benfica 2 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
ASD Grand Combin 0 3 Benfica

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 9/12 POSTO

Sarre

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
La Biellese 5 2 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Dorina Varano Academy 0 3 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Dorina Varano Academy 0 6 La Biellese
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 4 3 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 4 3 Dorina Varano Academy
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
La Biellese 4 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro

Primi calci 2009 · GIRONE 13/16 POSTO

Sarre

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 1 2 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 1 0 Aosta C511
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
SSD Rivarolese 1906 0 5 F.C. Ivrea 1905 C
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Aosta C511 4 2 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi 2 4 SSD Rivarolese 1906
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 3 0 Aosta C511

INFORMAZIONI UTILI


Come arrivare

Loc. La Remise
11010 Sarre, Italia