Partite


Esordienti 2005

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1

Introd

15-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ACD Academy Legnano 8 0 ASD Grand Paradis
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
USD PDHA 3 0 X
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Grand Paradis 3 1 USD PDHA
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
X 0 3 ACD Academy Legnano
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Grand Paradis 3 0 X
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ACD Academy Legnano 13 0 USD PDHA
CLASSIFICA
1 - ACD Academy Legnano PUNTI 9 · 2° MIGL: 1°
2 - ASD Grand Paradis PUNTI 6 · 4° MIGL: 2°
3 - USD PDHA PUNTI 3 · 6° MIGL: 3°
4 - X PUNTI 0

GIRONE 2

Saint-Pierre

15-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Pinerolo 6 2 Monte Cervino
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Pinerolo 13 0 ASD Fenusma
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Fenusma 1 9 Monte Cervino
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo AOSTA (ZAMBRONI)
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Benfica 0 3 Pinerolo
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo AOSTA (ZAMBRONI)
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Monte Cervino 2 3 Benfica
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo AOSTA (ZAMBRONI)
16-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Benfica 8 0 ASD Fenusma
CLASSIFICA
1 - Pinerolo PUNTI 9 · 4° MIGL: 1°
2 - Benfica PUNTI 6 · 3° MIGL: 2°
3 - Monte Cervino PUNTI 3 · 4° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 0 · 4° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 3

Aosta (Frand Genisod)

15-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi 2 2 ASD Grand Combin
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
XX 0 3 GS Calcio Evançon
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi 3 0 XX
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Combin 0 6 GS Calcio Evançon
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Grand Combin 3 0 XX
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
GS Calcio Evançon 2 0 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
CLASSIFICA
1 - GS Calcio Evançon PUNTI 9 · 6° MIGL: 1°
2 - APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi PUNTI 4 · 7° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Grand Combin PUNTI 4 · 3° MIGL: 3°
4 - XX PUNTI 0

GIRONE 4

Morgex

15-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
La Biellese 0 1 Aygreville
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
ASD Goliardica Polis 1993 2 0 ASD Oleggio Sportiva
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
La Biellese 5 0 ASD Goliardica Polis 1993
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aygreville 6 0 ASD Oleggio Sportiva
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Aygreville 5 1 ASD Goliardica Polis 1993
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Oleggio Sportiva 0 8 La Biellese
CLASSIFICA
1 - Aygreville PUNTI 9 · 5° MIGL: 1°
2 - La Biellese PUNTI 6 · 2° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Goliardica Polis 1993 PUNTI 3 · 5° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Oleggio Sportiva PUNTI 0 · 2° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 5

Cogne

15-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
CGSVO 1 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
USD Bollengo Albiano Morenica 5 0 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
USD Bollengo Albiano Morenica 3 1 CGSVO
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 0 3 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 2 USD Bollengo Albiano Morenica
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
CGSVO 4 1 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD Bollengo Albiano Morenica PUNTI 7 · 7° MIGL: 1°
2 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 5 · 5° MIGL: 2°
3 - CGSVO PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3°
4 - APD Levante C Pegliese Blu PUNTI 0 · 1° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 6

Arvier

15-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
CA DE Rissi San Gottardo 7 2 OSGB Merate
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
CGC Aosta 0 14 Volpiano
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
CGC Aosta 0 15 CA DE Rissi San Gottardo
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Volpiano 10 0 OSGB Merate
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
OSGB Merate 7 5 CGC Aosta
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Volpiano 5 3 CA DE Rissi San Gottardo
CLASSIFICA
1 - Volpiano PUNTI 9 · 1° MIGL: 1°
2 - CA DE Rissi San Gottardo PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 2°
3 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 3 · 7° MIGL: 3°
4 - CGC Aosta PUNTI 0 · 5° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 7

Courmayeur

15-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Dorina Varano Academy 0 6 Golfo Paradiso
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
VDA Charvensod 0 6 GS ARCI Pianazze
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
VDA Charvensod 7 2 Dorina Varano Academy
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
GS ARCI Pianazze 2 0 Golfo Paradiso
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Golfo Paradiso 2 2 VDA Charvensod
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
GS ARCI Pianazze 14 0 Dorina Varano Academy
CLASSIFICA
1 - GS ARCI Pianazze PUNTI 9 · 3° MIGL: 1°
2 - Golfo Paradiso PUNTI 4 · 6° MIGL: 2°
3 - VDA Charvensod PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 3°
4 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4°