Partite


Esordienti 2005

Calendario completo


FINALE 1/2 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
GS ARCI Pianazze 1 2 Aygreville
CLASSIFICA
1 - Aygreville PUNTI 3
2 - GS ARCI Pianazze PUNTI 0

FINALE 3/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Volpiano 4 5 ACD Academy Legnano
CLASSIFICA
1 - ACD Academy Legnano PUNTI 3
2 - Volpiano PUNTI 0

FINALE 5/6 POSTO

Saint-Pierre

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Pinerolo 10 9 USD Bollengo Albiano Morenica
CLASSIFICA
1 - Pinerolo PUNTI 3
2 - USD Bollengo Albiano Morenica PUNTI 0

FINALE 7/8 POSTO

Saint-Pierre

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
GS Calcio Evançon 2 5 CA DE Rissi San Gottardo
CLASSIFICA
1 - CA DE Rissi San Gottardo PUNTI 3
2 - GS Calcio Evançon PUNTI 0

FINALE 9/10 POSTO

Aosta (Frand Genisod)

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
La Biellese 8 1 ASD Grand Paradis
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 3
2 - ASD Grand Paradis PUNTI 0

FINALE 11/12 POSTO

Aosta (Frand Genisod)

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
CGSVO 0 5 Golfo Paradiso
CLASSIFICA
1 - Golfo Paradiso PUNTI 3
2 - CGSVO PUNTI 0

FINALE 13/14 POSTO

Morgex

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Benfica 4 2 VDA Charvensod
CLASSIFICA
1 - Benfica PUNTI 3
2 - VDA Charvensod PUNTI 0

FINALE 15/16 POSTO

Morgex

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 4 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
CLASSIFICA
1 - APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi PUNTI 3
2 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 0

QUADRANGOLARE 17/20 POSTO

Cogne

ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo MORGEX
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
ASD Grand Combin 0 2 Monte Cervino
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo MORGEX
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
USD PDHA 1 4 ASD Goliardica Polis 1993
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo COGNE
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
USD PDHA 2 1 ASD Grand Combin
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo COGNE
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Goliardica Polis 1993 2 2 Monte Cervino
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo COGNE
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Monte Cervino 0 1 USD PDHA
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo COGNE
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
ASD Goliardica Polis 1993 5 1 ASD Grand Combin
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Goliardica Polis 1993 PUNTI 7
2 - USD PDHA PUNTI 6
3 - Monte Cervino PUNTI 4
4 - ASD Grand Combin PUNTI 0

TRIANGOLARE 21/23 POSTO

Arvier

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
OSGB Merate 2 1 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Oleggio Sportiva 8 0 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
OSGB Merate 5 2 ASD Oleggio Sportiva
CLASSIFICA
1 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 6
2 - ASD Oleggio Sportiva PUNTI 3
3 - APD Levante C Pegliese Blu PUNTI 0

TRIANGOLARE 24/26 POSTO

Courmayeur

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Dorina Varano Academy 7 1 ASD Fenusma
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
CGC Aosta 4 5 Dorina Varano Academy
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Fenusma 4 4 CGC Aosta
CLASSIFICA
1 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 6
2 - CGC Aosta PUNTI 1
3 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 1