Partite


Esordienti 2006

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1

Fenis

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 6 2 ASD Fenusma
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
Levante C Pegliese 5 0 USD Quart
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
Levante C Pegliese 4 0 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
USD Quart 2 0 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Fenusma 1 11 Levante C Pegliese
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD Quart 0 5 ACD Strambinese 1924
CLASSIFICA
1 - Levante C Pegliese PUNTI 9 · 1° MIGL: 1°
2 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 6 · 4° MIGL: 2°
3 - USD Quart PUNTI 3 · 6° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 0 · 5° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 2

Issogne

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Enotria 4 0 ASD Grand Paradis
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 2 2 ASD Orizzonti United
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 0 1 Enotria
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
ASD Orizzonti United 6 0 ASD Grand Paradis
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Grand Paradis 0 8 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Orizzonti United 0 5 Enotria
CLASSIFICA
1 - Enotria PUNTI 9 · 3° MIGL: 1°
2 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 4 · 6° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Orizzonti United PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Grand Paradis PUNTI 0 · 6° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 3

Saint-Marcel

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
USD Calvarese 1923 0 14 Alcione Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
FCD Azeglio 1 0 Aygreville
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
FCD Azeglio 9 0 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
Aygreville 1 3 Alcione Milano
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Alcione Milano 2 5 FCD Azeglio
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Aygreville 5 0 USD Calvarese 1923
CLASSIFICA
1 - FCD Azeglio PUNTI 9 · 2° MIGL: 1°
2 - Alcione Milano PUNTI 6 · 2° MIGL: 2°
3 - Aygreville PUNTI 3 · 3° MIGL: 3°
4 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 0 · 7° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 4

Hone

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Campomorone Sant'Olcese 2 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
OSGB Merate 1 3 Dorina Varano Academy
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
OSGB Merate 1 1 Campomorone Sant'Olcese
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
Dorina Varano Academy 7 3 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 2 3 OSGB Merate
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1 2 Dorina Varano Academy
CLASSIFICA
1 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 9 · 4° MIGL: 1°
2 - Campomorone Sant'Olcese PUNTI 4 · 7° MIGL: 2°
3 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 5

Arnad

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia 3 3 ASD Valle Elvo Occhieppese
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
SSD Rivarolese 1906 1 2 USD PDHA
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
SSD Rivarolese 1906 2 0 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
USD PDHA 4 0 ASD Valle Elvo Occhieppese
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Valle Elvo Occhieppese 1 6 SSD Rivarolese 1906
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD PDHA 2 0 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD PDHA PUNTI 9 · 6° MIGL: 1°
2 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 6 · 3° MIGL: 2°
3 - Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia PUNTI 1 · 7° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Valle Elvo Occhieppese PUNTI 1 · 1° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 6

Champdepraz

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 0 5 VDA Charvensod
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
Ponderano 5 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
Ponderano 2 0 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:30
Savorelli Milano 1 2 VDA Charvensod
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
VDA Charvensod 2 2 Ponderano
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Savorelli Milano 2 0 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
CLASSIFICA
1 - VDA Charvensod PUNTI 7 · 7° MIGL: 1°
2 - Ponderano PUNTI 7 · 1° MIGL: 2°
3 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 3 · 4° MIGL: 3°
4 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco PUNTI 0 · 4° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 7

Montjovet

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 0 5 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
La Biellese 2 1 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
ATTENZIONE: questa partita si giocherà sul campo GRESSAN
15-06-2018 · ORE 20:30
Mathilanzese 2 3 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 4 3 Mathilanzese
16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
La Biellese 2 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Mathilanzese 1 5 La Biellese
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 9 · 5° MIGL: 1°
2 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 6 · 5° MIGL: 2°
3 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 3 · 5° MIGL: 3°
4 - Mathilanzese PUNTI 0 · 2° MIGL: 4°