Partite


Esordienti 2006

Calendario completo


QUARTI DI FINALE 1/8 POSTO - GARA 1

Champdepraz

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Levante C Pegliese 2 1 Ponderano
CLASSIFICA
1 - Levante C Pegliese PUNTI 3
2 - Ponderano PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 1/8 POSTO - GARA 2

Champdepraz

16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Dorina Varano Academy 1 5 La Biellese
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 3
2 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 1/8 POSTO - GARA 3

Montjovet

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
FCD Azeglio 2 0 VDA Charvensod
CLASSIFICA
1 - FCD Azeglio PUNTI 3
2 - VDA Charvensod PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 1/8 POSTO - GARA 4

Montjovet

16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Enotria 4 0 USD PDHA
CLASSIFICA
1 - Enotria PUNTI 3
2 - USD PDHA PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 9/16 POSTO - GARA 5

Saint-Marcel

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Alcione Milano 8 2 OSGB Merate
CLASSIFICA
1 - Alcione Milano PUNTI 3
2 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 9/16 POSTO - GARA 6

Saint-Marcel

16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 5 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 3
2 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 9/16 POSTO - GARA 7

Fenis

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 2 5 ASD Orizzonti United
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Orizzonti United PUNTI 3
2 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 9/16 POSTO - GARA 8

Fenis

16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 1 Campomorone Sant'Olcese
CLASSIFICA
1 - Campomorone Sant'Olcese PUNTI 3
2 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 17/24 POSTO - GARA 9

Hone

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Aygreville 3 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
CLASSIFICA
1 - Aygreville PUNTI 3
2 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 17/24 POSTO - GARA 10

Hone

16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
USD Quart 0 4 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
CLASSIFICA
1 - Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia PUNTI 3
2 - USD Quart PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 17/24 POSTO - GARA 11

Issogne

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Savorelli Milano 0 3 Mathilanzese
CLASSIFICA
1 - Mathilanzese PUNTI 3
2 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 0

QUARTI DI FINALE 17/24 POSTO - GARA 12

Issogne

16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 1 ASD Valle Elvo Occhieppese
CLASSIFICA
1 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 3
2 - ASD Valle Elvo Occhieppese PUNTI 0