Partite


Esordienti 2006

Calendario completo


FINALE 1/2 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Enotria 0 1 Levante C Pegliese
CLASSIFICA
1 - Levante C Pegliese PUNTI 3
2 - Enotria PUNTI 0

FINALE 3/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
La Biellese 1 0 FCD Azeglio
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 3
2 - FCD Azeglio PUNTI 0

FINALE 5/6 POSTO

Saint-Marcel

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
USD PDHA 5 1 Dorina Varano Academy
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD PDHA PUNTI 3
2 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 0

FINALE 7/8 POSTO

Saint-Marcel

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Ponderano 4 6 VDA Charvensod
CLASSIFICA
1 - VDA Charvensod PUNTI 3
2 - Ponderano PUNTI 0

FINALE 9/10 POSTO

Issogne

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Alcione Milano 2 1 ASD Orizzonti United
CLASSIFICA
1 - Alcione Milano PUNTI 3
2 - ASD Orizzonti United PUNTI 0

FINALE 11/12 POSTO

Issogne

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Campomorone Sant'Olcese 1 4 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 3
2 - Campomorone Sant'Olcese PUNTI 0

FINALE 13/14 POSTO

Hone

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 4 2 SSD Rivarolese 1906
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 3
2 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 0

FINALE 15/16 POSTO

Hone

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 2 OSGB Merate
CLASSIFICA
1 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 3
2 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 0

FINALE 17/18 POSTO

Champdepraz

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Aygreville 0 1 Mathilanzese
CLASSIFICA
1 - Mathilanzese PUNTI 3
2 - Aygreville PUNTI 0

FINALE 19/20 POSTO

Champdepraz

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 4 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
CLASSIFICA
1 - Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia PUNTI 3
2 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 0

FINALE 21/22 POSTO

Montjovet

17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 1 4 ASD Valle Elvo Occhieppese
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Valle Elvo Occhieppese PUNTI 3
2 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 0

FINALE 23/24 POSTO

Montjovet

17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Savorelli Milano 1 2 USD Quart
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD Quart PUNTI 3
2 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 0

QUADRANGOLARE 25/28 POSTO

Arnad

16-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 2 1 USD Calvarese 1923
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Fenusma 1 2 ASD Grand Paradis
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Fenusma 0 3 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Grand Paradis 2 4 USD Calvarese 1923
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Grand Paradis 0 1 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
USD Calvarese 1923 4 0 ASD Fenusma
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco PUNTI 9
2 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 6
3 - ASD Grand Paradis PUNTI 3
4 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 0