Partite


Pulcini 2007

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1

Saint-Christophe

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
San Giorgio Morgeto 1 5 VDA Charvensod Gialla
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
GSD San Fruttuoso 0 6 Volpiano Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
GSD San Fruttuoso 3 1 San Giorgio Morgeto
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Volpiano Bianco 2 1 VDA Charvensod Gialla
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
VDA Charvensod Gialla 5 1 GSD San Fruttuoso
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Volpiano Bianco 5 1 San Giorgio Morgeto
CLASSIFICA
1 - Volpiano Bianco PUNTI 9
2 - VDA Charvensod Gialla PUNTI 6 · 2° MIGL: 2°
3 - GSD San Fruttuoso PUNTI 3 · 8° MIGL: 3°
4 - San Giorgio Morgeto PUNTI 0 · 7° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 2

Nus

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Fenusma 5 1 Ceparana
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
OSGB Merate 0 6 Cit Turin
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
OSGB Merate 1 5 ASD Fenusma
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Cit Turin 2 1 Ceparana
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Ceparana 2 1 OSGB Merate
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Cit Turin 1 3 ASD Fenusma
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 9
2 - Cit Turin PUNTI 6 · 4° MIGL: 2°
3 - Ceparana PUNTI 3 · 4° MIGL: 3°
4 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 0 · 8° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 3

Roisan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Combin 0 2 Golfo Paradiso
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Monregale Rossa 1 5 Città di Cossato
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Monregale Rossa 1 1 ASD Grand Combin
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Città di Cossato 2 1 Golfo Paradiso
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Golfo Paradiso 2 1 Monregale Rossa
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Città di Cossato 2 1 ASD Grand Combin
CLASSIFICA
1 - Città di Cossato PUNTI 9
2 - Golfo Paradiso PUNTI 6 · 8° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Grand Combin PUNTI 1 · 9° MIGL: 3°
4 - Monregale Rossa PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 4

Aymavilles

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 0 G. Siri B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
S.C. Lettese 0 12 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
S.C. Lettese 0 19 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 1 G. Siri B
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
G. Siri B 3 0 S.C. Lettese
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 5 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 7
2 - G. Siri B PUNTI 7 · 1° MIGL: 2°
3 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 3 · 3° MIGL: 3°
4 - S.C. Lettese PUNTI 0 · 11° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 5

Saint-Vincent

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Monte Cervino Azzurro 1 9 Enotria
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Monregale Blu 0 2 SSD Rivarolese 1906
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Monregale Blu 2 1 Monte Cervino Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
SSD Rivarolese 1906 2 0 Enotria
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Enotria 1 1 Monregale Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 8 0 Monte Cervino Azzurro
CLASSIFICA
1 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 9
2 - Enotria PUNTI 4 · 11° MIGL: 2°
3 - Monregale Blu PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 3°
4 - Monte Cervino Azzurro PUNTI 0 · 10° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 6

Quart

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Centro Schuster Nero 2 1 Bordighera Sant’Ampelio
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Volpiano Giallo 0 1 USD Quart
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Volpiano Giallo 3 1 Centro Schuster Nero
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD Quart 0 0 Bordighera Sant’Ampelio
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Bordighera Sant’Ampelio 0 2 Volpiano Giallo
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
USD Quart 1 1 Centro Schuster Nero
CLASSIFICA
1 - Volpiano Giallo PUNTI 6
2 - USD Quart PUNTI 5 · 10° MIGL: 2°
3 - Centro Schuster Nero PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3°
4 - Bordighera Sant’Ampelio PUNTI 1 · 1° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 7

Charvensod

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla 0 1 G. Siri A
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
US Città di Pontedera 3 0 VDA Charvensod Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
US Città di Pontedera 7 0 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 5 G. Siri A
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
G. Siri A 0 4 US Città di Pontedera
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla 1 1 VDA Charvensod Blu
CLASSIFICA
1 - US Città di Pontedera PUNTI 9
2 - G. Siri A PUNTI 6 · 7° MIGL: 2°
3 - VDA Charvensod Blu PUNTI 1 · 11° MIGL: 3°
4 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla PUNTI 1 · 4° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 8

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
CGC Aosta 0 2 Internazionale Genova Azzurri
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
La Biellese 4 0 US Virtus Binasco ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
La Biellese 5 1 CGC Aosta
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
US Virtus Binasco ASD 1 2 Internazionale Genova Azzurri
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Internazionale Genova Azzurri 0 1 La Biellese
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
US Virtus Binasco ASD 3 2 CGC Aosta
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 9
2 - Internazionale Genova Azzurri PUNTI 6 · 9° MIGL: 2°
3 - US Virtus Binasco ASD PUNTI 3 · 5° MIGL: 3°
4 - CGC Aosta PUNTI 0 · 5° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 9

Sarre

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Monte Cervino Granata 2 0 Volpiano Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Internazionale Genova Neri 0 1 Centro Schuster Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Internazionale Genova Neri 1 6 Monte Cervino Granata
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Centro Schuster Bianco 4 0 Volpiano Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Volpiano Blu 2 1 Internazionale Genova Neri
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Centro Schuster Bianco 0 1 Monte Cervino Granata
CLASSIFICA
1 - Monte Cervino Granata PUNTI 9
2 - Centro Schuster Bianco PUNTI 6 · 6° MIGL: 2°
3 - Volpiano Blu PUNTI 3 · 7° MIGL: 3°
4 - Internazionale Genova Neri PUNTI 0 · 6° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 10

Saint-Christophe

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 1 Centro Schuster Verde
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Loanesi 1 3 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Loanesi 2 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera 4 0 Centro Schuster Verde
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Centro Schuster Verde 0 4 Loanesi
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera 4 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera PUNTI 9
2 - Loanesi PUNTI 6 · 5° MIGL: 2°
3 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 1 · 10° MIGL: 3°
4 - Centro Schuster Verde PUNTI 1 · 3° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 11

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 0 3 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Savorelli Milano 0 1 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Savorelli Milano 6 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 21:00
Benfica 0 3 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 21:30
Benfica 3 1 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 22:00
Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia 3 0 Benfica
CLASSIFICA
1 - Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia PUNTI 9
2 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 6 · 3° MIGL: 2°
3 - Benfica PUNTI 3 · 6° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 0 · 9° MIGL: 4°