Partite


Pulcini 2007

Calendario completo


GIRONE A

Aymavilles

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Volpiano Bianco 7 1 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Città di Cossato 1 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Città di Cossato 0 1 Volpiano Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 4 0 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Fenusma 0 4 Città di Cossato
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Volpiano Bianco 4 0 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
CLASSIFICA
1 - Volpiano Bianco PUNTI 9
2 - Città di Cossato PUNTI 4 · 3° MIGL: 2° ABC
3 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3° ABC
4 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4° ABC

GIRONE B

Nus

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
SSD Rivarolese 1906 2 0 Volpiano Giallo
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
US Città di Pontedera 1 3 La Biellese
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
US Città di Pontedera 0 0 SSD Rivarolese 1906
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
La Biellese 5 0 Volpiano Giallo
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Volpiano Giallo 1 3 US Città di Pontedera
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 0 0 La Biellese
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 7
2 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 5 · 2° MIGL: 2° ABC
3 - US Città di Pontedera PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 3° ABC
4 - Volpiano Giallo PUNTI 0 · 2° MIGL: 4° ABC

GIRONE C

Roisan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Monte Cervino Granata 0 4 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia 0 1 G. Siri B
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia 2 4 Monte Cervino Granata
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
G. Siri B 0 0 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera 2 0 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Monte Cervino Granata 2 1 G. Siri B
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera PUNTI 7
2 - Monte Cervino Granata PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 2° ABC
3 - G. Siri B PUNTI 4 · 3° MIGL: 3° ABC
4 - Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia PUNTI 0 · 1° MIGL: 4° ABC

GIRONE D

Saint-Christophe

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
VDA Charvensod Gialla 3 0 G. Siri A
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Golfo Paradiso 1 2 Monregale Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Golfo Paradiso 0 4 VDA Charvensod Gialla
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Monregale Blu 0 0 G. Siri A
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
G. Siri A 2 3 Golfo Paradiso
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
VDA Charvensod Gialla 0 0 Monregale Blu
CLASSIFICA
1 - VDA Charvensod Gialla PUNTI 7
2 - Monregale Blu PUNTI 5 · 3° MIGL: 2° DEF
3 - Golfo Paradiso PUNTI 3 · 2° MIGL: 3° DEF
4 - G. Siri A PUNTI 1 · 1° MIGL: 4° DEF

GIRONE E

Saint-Vincent

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Savorelli Milano 0 1 Centro Schuster Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Internazionale Genova Azzurri 0 2 Centro Schuster Nero
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Internazionale Genova Azzurri 1 0 Savorelli Milano
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Centro Schuster Nero 1 1 Centro Schuster Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Centro Schuster Bianco 0 1 Internazionale Genova Azzurri
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Savorelli Milano 0 2 Centro Schuster Nero
CLASSIFICA
1 - Centro Schuster Nero PUNTI 7
2 - Internazionale Genova Azzurri PUNTI 6 · 2° MIGL: 2° DEF
3 - Centro Schuster Bianco PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3° DEF
4 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4° DEF

GIRONE F

Quart

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Cit Turin 1 1 Loanesi
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
USD Quart 0 3 Enotria
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Quart 2 0 Cit Turin
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Enotria 1 0 Loanesi
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Loanesi 0 2 USD Quart
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Cit Turin 0 3 Enotria
CLASSIFICA
1 - Enotria PUNTI 9
2 - USD Quart PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 2° DEF
3 - Loanesi PUNTI 1 · 3° MIGL: 3° DEF
4 - Cit Turin PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4° DEF

GIRONE G

Charvensod

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 1 1 GSD San Fruttuoso
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Grand Combin 0 2 Centro Schuster Verde
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Grand Combin 2 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Centro Schuster Verde 0 4 GSD San Fruttuoso
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
GSD San Fruttuoso 2 0 ASD Grand Combin
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 1 1 Centro Schuster Verde
CLASSIFICA
1 - GSD San Fruttuoso PUNTI 7
2 - Centro Schuster Verde PUNTI 4 · 3° MIGL: 2° GHI
3 - ASD Grand Combin PUNTI 3 · 3° MIGL: 3° GHI
4 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 2 · 1° MIGL: 4° GHI

GIRONE H

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Ceparana 0 0 Volpiano Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 1 Monregale Rossa
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 0 1 Ceparana
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Monregale Rossa 0 2 Volpiano Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Volpiano Blu 2 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Ceparana 0 3 Monregale Rossa
CLASSIFICA
1 - Volpiano Blu PUNTI 7
2 - Monregale Rossa PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 2° GHI
3 - Ceparana PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3° GHI
4 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4° GHI

GIRONE I

Sarre

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
US Virtus Binasco ASD 4 0 Benfica
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 2 Bordighera Sant’Ampelio
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 1 4 US Virtus Binasco ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Bordighera Sant’Ampelio 1 1 Benfica
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Benfica 1 3 VDA Charvensod Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
US Virtus Binasco ASD 0 0 Bordighera Sant’Ampelio
CLASSIFICA
1 - US Virtus Binasco ASD PUNTI 7
2 - Bordighera Sant’Ampelio PUNTI 5 · 1° MIGL: 2° GHI
3 - VDA Charvensod Blu PUNTI 3 · 2° MIGL: 3° GHI
4 - Benfica PUNTI 1 · 3° MIGL: 4° GHI

GIRONE L

Saint-Christophe

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla 0 6 San Giorgio Morgeto
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
OSGB Merate 2 1 S.C. Lettese
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
OSGB Merate 2 3 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
S.C. Lettese 0 4 San Giorgio Morgeto
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
San Giorgio Morgeto 1 3 OSGB Merate
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla 2 0 S.C. Lettese
CLASSIFICA
1 - San Giorgio Morgeto PUNTI 6
2 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 6
3 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla PUNTI 6
4 - S.C. Lettese PUNTI 0

GIRONE M

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
CGC Aosta 0 0 Internazionale Genova Neri
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 1 0 Monte Cervino Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 1 2 CGC Aosta
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Monte Cervino Azzurro 0 0 Internazionale Genova Neri
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Internazionale Genova Neri 1 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
CGC Aosta 1 0 Monte Cervino Azzurro
CLASSIFICA
1 - CGC Aosta PUNTI 7
2 - Internazionale Genova Neri PUNTI 5
3 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 3
4 - Monte Cervino Azzurro PUNTI 1