Partite


Pulcini 2007

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Volpiano Bianco 1 1 La Biellese
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera 0 0 Monte Cervino Granata
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera 0 1 Volpiano Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Monte Cervino Granata 0 11 La Biellese
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
La Biellese 5 1 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera
17-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Volpiano Bianco 6 0 Monte Cervino Granata
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 7
2 - Volpiano Bianco PUNTI 7
3 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Nera PUNTI 1
4 - Monte Cervino Granata PUNTI 1

GIRONE 5/8 POSTO

Aymavilles

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
SSD Rivarolese 1906 3 1 Città di Cossato
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 1 1 US Città di Pontedera
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 3 SSD Rivarolese 1906
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
US Città di Pontedera 0 1 Città di Cossato
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Città di Cossato 1 2 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 1 1 US Città di Pontedera
CLASSIFICA
1 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 7
2 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 4
3 - Città di Cossato PUNTI 3
4 - US Città di Pontedera PUNTI 2

GIRONE 9/12 POSTO

Nus

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
G. Siri B 0 1 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Volpiano Giallo 0 0 ASD Fenusma
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Volpiano Giallo 4 1 G. Siri B
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Fenusma 0 3 Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia 1 2 Volpiano Giallo
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
G. Siri B 0 5 ASD Fenusma
CLASSIFICA
1 - Volpiano Giallo PUNTI 7
2 - Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia PUNTI 6
3 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 4
4 - G. Siri B PUNTI 0

GIRONE 13/16 POSTO

Roisan

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
VDA Charvensod Gialla 0 0 Centro Schuster Nero
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Enotria 4 0 USD Quart
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Enotria 3 1 VDA Charvensod Gialla
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD Quart 0 0 Centro Schuster Nero
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Centro Schuster Nero 1 4 Enotria
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
VDA Charvensod Gialla 1 0 USD Quart
CLASSIFICA
1 - Enotria PUNTI 9
2 - VDA Charvensod Gialla PUNTI 4
3 - Centro Schuster Nero PUNTI 2
4 - USD Quart PUNTI 1

GIRONE 17/20 POSTO

Saint-Christophe

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Internazionale Genova Azzurri 2 1 Monregale Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Centro Schuster Bianco 0 3 Golfo Paradiso
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Centro Schuster Bianco 0 3 Internazionale Genova Azzurri
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Golfo Paradiso 1 1 Monregale Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Monregale Blu 0 0 Centro Schuster Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Internazionale Genova Azzurri 2 2 Golfo Paradiso
CLASSIFICA
1 - Internazionale Genova Azzurri PUNTI 7
2 - Golfo Paradiso PUNTI 5
3 - Monregale Blu PUNTI 2
4 - Centro Schuster Bianco PUNTI 1

GIRONE 21/24 POSTO

Saint-Vincent

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Loanesi 4 0 G. Siri A
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Cit Turin 2 2 Savorelli Milano
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Cit Turin 0 1 Loanesi
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Savorelli Milano 2 1 G. Siri A
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
G. Siri A 0 2 Cit Turin
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Loanesi 2 2 Savorelli Milano
CLASSIFICA
1 - Loanesi PUNTI 7
2 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 5
3 - Cit Turin PUNTI 4
4 - G. Siri A PUNTI 0

GIRONE 25/28 POSTO

Quart

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
GSD San Fruttuoso 0 0 Volpiano Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
US Virtus Binasco ASD 1 0 Bordighera Sant’Ampelio
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
US Virtus Binasco ASD 1 3 GSD San Fruttuoso
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Bordighera Sant’Ampelio 0 3 Volpiano Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Volpiano Blu 0 1 US Virtus Binasco ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
GSD San Fruttuoso 1 1 Bordighera Sant’Ampelio
CLASSIFICA
1 - US Virtus Binasco ASD PUNTI 6
2 - GSD San Fruttuoso PUNTI 5
3 - Volpiano Blu PUNTI 4
4 - Bordighera Sant’Ampelio PUNTI 1

GIRONE 29/32 POSTO

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Monregale Rossa 0 3 Centro Schuster Verde
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Ceparana 1 2 VDA Charvensod Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Ceparana 1 0 Monregale Rossa
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 2 Centro Schuster Verde
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Centro Schuster Verde 1 1 Ceparana
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Monregale Rossa 3 0 VDA Charvensod Blu
CLASSIFICA
1 - Centro Schuster Verde PUNTI 7
2 - Ceparana PUNTI 4
3 - Monregale Rossa PUNTI 3
4 - VDA Charvensod Blu PUNTI 3

GIRONE 33/36 POSTO

Sarre

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
ASD Grand Combin 0 2 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 2 Benfica
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 1 ASD Grand Combin
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Benfica 2 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
ASD Grand Combin 0 3 Benfica
CLASSIFICA
1 - Benfica PUNTI 9
2 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 4
3 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 3
4 - ASD Grand Combin PUNTI 1

GIRONE 37/40 POSTO

Charvensod

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 1 CGC Aosta
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
OSGB Merate 0 1 Internazionale Genova Neri
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
OSGB Merate 0 3 San Giorgio Morgeto
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Internazionale Genova Neri 0 0 CGC Aosta
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
CGC Aosta 0 2 OSGB Merate
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 0 Internazionale Genova Neri
CLASSIFICA
1 - Internazionale Genova Neri PUNTI 5
2 - CGC Aosta PUNTI 4
3 - San Giorgio Morgeto PUNTI 4
4 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 3

GIRONE 41/44 POSTO

Saint-Christophe

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla 0 2 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
S.C. Lettese 1 0 Monte Cervino Azzurro
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
S.C. Lettese 0 6 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Monte Cervino Azzurro 1 3 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 11 1 S.C. Lettese
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla 0 5 Monte Cervino Azzurro
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 9
2 - Monte Cervino Azzurro PUNTI 3
3 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco Gialla PUNTI 3
4 - S.C. Lettese PUNTI 3