Partite


Pulcini 2008

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1

Charvensod

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 1 6 CGC Aosta B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Benfica A 1 1 VDA Charvensod Gialla
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Benfica A 0 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
VDA Charvensod Gialla 1 3 CGC Aosta B
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
CGC Aosta B 2 1 Benfica A
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
VDA Charvensod Gialla 2 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
CLASSIFICA
1 - CGC Aosta B PUNTI 9
2 - VDA Charvensod Gialla PUNTI 4 · 10° MIGL: 2°
3 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 3 · 7° MIGL: 3°
4 - Benfica A PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 2

Roisan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Combin 1 1 ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
ASD Orizzonti United 6 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
ASD Orizzonti United 4 1 ASD Grand Combin
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 4 0 ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga 0 4 ASD Orizzonti United
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 4 2 ASD Grand Combin
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Orizzonti United PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 6 · 6° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Grand Combin PUNTI 1 · 11° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga PUNTI 1 · 6° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 3

Villeneuve

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aygreville Rosso 5 0 ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
X 0 3 Giaveno Coazze
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
X 0 3 Aygreville Rosso
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Giaveno Coazze 0 2 ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 3 0 X
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Giaveno Coazze 2 3 Aygreville Rosso
CLASSIFICA
1 - Aygreville Rosso PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio PUNTI 6 · 8° MIGL: 2°
3 - Giaveno Coazze PUNTI 3 · 2° MIGL: 3°
4 - X PUNTI 0

GIRONE 4

Charvensod

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 0 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
OSGB Merate 3 1 VDA Charvensod Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
OSGB Merate 2 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 1 1 OSGB Merate
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 1 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
CLASSIFICA
1 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 7
2 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 5 · 9° MIGL: 2°
3 - VDA Charvensod Blu PUNTI 3 · 5° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 1 · 3° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 5

Villeneuve

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 4 SSD Rivarolese 1906
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Centro Schuster Verde 0 4 Rosta Calcio A
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Centro Schuster Verde 0 2 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Rosta Calcio A 2 0 SSD Rivarolese 1906
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
SSD Rivarolese 1906 1 0 Centro Schuster Verde
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Rosta Calcio A 6 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
CLASSIFICA
1 - Rosta Calcio A PUNTI 9
2 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 6 · 5° MIGL: 2°
3 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 3 · 8° MIGL: 3°
4 - Centro Schuster Verde PUNTI 0 · 9° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 6

Quart

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
USD Quart 3 0 XX
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Monregale 3 2 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Monregale 3 0 USD Quart
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 3 0 XX
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
XX 0 3 Monregale
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 2 0 USD Quart
CLASSIFICA
1 - Monregale PUNTI 9
2 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco PUNTI 6 · 2° MIGL: 2°
3 - USD Quart PUNTI 3 · 4° MIGL: 3°
4 - XX PUNTI 0

GIRONE 7

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
CGC Aosta A 0 9 Volpiano
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
USD Calvarese 1923 1 4 USD PDHA
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
USD Calvarese 1923 1 0 CGC Aosta A
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD PDHA 0 5 Volpiano
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Volpiano 5 0 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
USD PDHA 2 4 CGC Aosta A
CLASSIFICA
1 - Volpiano PUNTI 9
2 - USD PDHA PUNTI 3 · 11° MIGL: 2°
3 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 3 · 9° MIGL: 3°
4 - CGC Aosta A PUNTI 3 · 1° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 8

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aygreville Nero 0 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Benfica B 1 2 San Giorgio Morgeto
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Benfica B 3 0 Aygreville Nero
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Savorelli Milano 1 5 Benfica B
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
San Giorgio Morgeto 1 0 Aygreville Nero
CLASSIFICA
1 - Benfica B PUNTI 6
2 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 6 · 7° MIGL: 2°
3 - San Giorgio Morgeto PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 3°
4 - Aygreville Nero PUNTI 0 · 8° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 9

Aymavilles

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 4 Città di Cossato
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
GS Calcio Evançon 3 0 Monte San Biagio
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
GS Calcio Evançon 3 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Monte San Biagio 1 1 Città di Cossato
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Città di Cossato 2 0 GS Calcio Evançon
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Monte San Biagio 1 5 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
CLASSIFICA
1 - Città di Cossato PUNTI 7
2 - GS Calcio Evançon PUNTI 6 · 3° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 3 · 3° MIGL: 3°
4 - Monte San Biagio PUNTI 1 · 5° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 10

Nus

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Fenusma 1 6 Dorina Varano Academy
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
La Biellese 1 1 U.S. Roncola
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
La Biellese 9 0 ASD Fenusma
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
U.S. Roncola 1 2 Dorina Varano Academy
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Dorina Varano Academy 1 3 La Biellese
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
U.S. Roncola 1 5 ASD Fenusma
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 7
2 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 3 · 10° MIGL: 3°
4 - U.S. Roncola PUNTI 1 · 4° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 11

Saint-Vincent

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
FC Sporting Issogne 2 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Centro Schuster Nero 3 1 Rosta Calcio B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Centro Schuster Nero 1 2 FC Sporting Issogne
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Rosta Calcio B 1 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 0 2 Centro Schuster Nero
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Rosta Calcio B 0 3 FC Sporting Issogne
CLASSIFICA
1 - FC Sporting Issogne PUNTI 9
2 - Centro Schuster Nero PUNTI 6 · 4° MIGL: 2°
3 - Rosta Calcio B PUNTI 3 · 6° MIGL: 3°
4 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 0 · 7° MIGL: 4°