Partite


Pulcini 2008

Calendario completo


GIRONE A

Charvensod

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
CGC Aosta B 0 2 ASD Orizzonti United
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Aygreville Rosso 2 0 OSGB Merate
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Aygreville Rosso 1 5 CGC Aosta B
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
OSGB Merate 0 1 ASD Orizzonti United
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Orizzonti United 3 0 Aygreville Rosso
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
CGC Aosta B 2 3 OSGB Merate
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Orizzonti United PUNTI 9
2 - CGC Aosta B PUNTI 3 · 3° MIGL: 2° ABC
3 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 3 · 3° MIGL: 3° ABC
4 - Aygreville Rosso PUNTI 3 · 1° MIGL: 4° ABC

GIRONE B

Roisan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Rosta Calcio A 4 0 Monregale
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Volpiano 0 0 Benfica B
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Volpiano 0 1 Rosta Calcio A
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Benfica B 1 0 Monregale
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Monregale 3 4 Volpiano
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Rosta Calcio A 0 0 Benfica B
CLASSIFICA
1 - Rosta Calcio A PUNTI 7
2 - Benfica B PUNTI 5 · 1° MIGL: 2° ABC
3 - Volpiano PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3° ABC
4 - Monregale PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4° ABC

GIRONE C

Saint-Vincent

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Città di Cossato 0 1 La Biellese
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
FC Sporting Issogne 4 0 Dorina Varano Academy
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
FC Sporting Issogne 4 0 Città di Cossato
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Dorina Varano Academy 2 1 La Biellese
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
La Biellese 1 3 FC Sporting Issogne
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Città di Cossato 2 2 Dorina Varano Academy
CLASSIFICA
1 - FC Sporting Issogne PUNTI 9
2 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 2° ABC
3 - La Biellese PUNTI 3 · 2° MIGL: 3° ABC
4 - Città di Cossato PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4° ABC

GIRONE D

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 4 1 Savorelli Milano
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 1 0 Giaveno Coazze
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 3 4 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Giaveno Coazze 2 4 Savorelli Milano
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Savorelli Milano 4 3 ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 2 0 Giaveno Coazze
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco PUNTI 9
2 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 2° DEF
3 - ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio PUNTI 3 · 3° MIGL: 3° DEF
4 - Giaveno Coazze PUNTI 0 · 1° MIGL: 4° DEF

GIRONE E

Aymavilles

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
GS Calcio Evançon 2 1 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 1 0 San Giorgio Morgeto
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 0 0 GS Calcio Evançon
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
San Giorgio Morgeto 1 3 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 0 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
GS Calcio Evançon 5 2 San Giorgio Morgeto
CLASSIFICA
1 - GS Calcio Evançon PUNTI 7
2 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 5 · 2° MIGL: 2° DEF
3 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3° DEF
4 - San Giorgio Morgeto PUNTI 0 · 2° MIGL: 4° DEF

GIRONE F

Quart

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Centro Schuster Nero 5 1 SSD Rivarolese 1906
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
VDA Charvensod Gialla 5 1 USD PDHA
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
VDA Charvensod Gialla 1 6 Centro Schuster Nero
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
USD PDHA 1 2 SSD Rivarolese 1906
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
SSD Rivarolese 1906 0 0 VDA Charvensod Gialla
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Centro Schuster Nero 6 0 USD PDHA
CLASSIFICA
1 - Centro Schuster Nero PUNTI 9
2 - VDA Charvensod Gialla PUNTI 4 · 3° MIGL: 2° DEF
3 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 3° DEF
4 - USD PDHA PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4° DEF

GIRONE G

Charvensod

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
USD Calvarese 1923 1 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Calvarese 1923 1 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 0 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 1 USD Calvarese 1923
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 2 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
CLASSIFICA
1 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 4 · 3° MIGL: 2° GHI
3 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 2 · 2° MIGL: 3° GHI
4 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 1 · 1° MIGL: 4° GHI

GIRONE H

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
USD Quart 0 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Fenusma 1 1 Benfica A
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Fenusma 1 4 USD Quart
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Benfica A 0 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ACD Strambinese 1924 2 0 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
USD Quart 1 1 Benfica A
CLASSIFICA
1 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 9
2 - USD Quart PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 2° GHI
3 - Benfica A PUNTI 2 · 3° MIGL: 3° GHI
4 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4° GHI

GIRONE I

Villeneuve

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
VDA Charvensod Blu 0 2 Rosta Calcio B
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Grand Combin 3 0 CGC Aosta A
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Grand Combin 1 0 VDA Charvensod Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
CGC Aosta A 1 5 Rosta Calcio B
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Rosta Calcio B 3 1 ASD Grand Combin
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 2 0 CGC Aosta A
CLASSIFICA
1 - Rosta Calcio B PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Grand Combin PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 2° GHI
3 - VDA Charvensod Blu PUNTI 3 · 1° MIGL: 3° GHI
4 - CGC Aosta A PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4° GHI

GIRONE L

Nus

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
U.S. Roncola 1 1 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Aygreville Nero 0 2 U.S. Roncola
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 5 0 Aygreville Nero
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 4
2 - U.S. Roncola PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 2° LM
3 - Aygreville Nero PUNTI 0

GIRONE M

Villeneuve

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Monte San Biagio 0 0 ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Centro Schuster Verde 1 3 Monte San Biagio
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga 2 1 Centro Schuster Verde
CLASSIFICA
1 - Monte San Biagio PUNTI 4
2 - ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 2° LM
3 - Centro Schuster Verde PUNTI 0