Partite


Pulcini 2008

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Orizzonti United 0 0 Rosta Calcio A
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
FC Sporting Issogne 1 2 Benfica B
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
FC Sporting Issogne 1 4 ASD Orizzonti United
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
Benfica B 0 0 Rosta Calcio A
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
Rosta Calcio A 7 0 FC Sporting Issogne
17-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Orizzonti United 0 1 Benfica B
CLASSIFICA
1 - Benfica B PUNTI 7
2 - Rosta Calcio A PUNTI 5
3 - ASD Orizzonti United PUNTI 4
4 - FC Sporting Issogne PUNTI 0

GIRONE 5/8 POSTO

Charvensod

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Dorina Varano Academy 3 2 CGC Aosta B
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Volpiano 1 2 La Biellese
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Volpiano 2 1 Dorina Varano Academy
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
La Biellese 3 0 CGC Aosta B
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
CGC Aosta B 0 2 Volpiano
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Dorina Varano Academy 2 2 La Biellese
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 7
2 - Volpiano PUNTI 6
3 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 4
4 - CGC Aosta B PUNTI 0

GIRONE 9/12 POSTO

Roisan

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
OSGB Merate 0 0 Aygreville Rosso
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Città di Cossato 2 1 Monregale
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Città di Cossato 1 2 OSGB Merate
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Monregale 2 0 Aygreville Rosso
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Aygreville Rosso 1 2 Città di Cossato
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
OSGB Merate 0 0 Monregale
CLASSIFICA
1 - Città di Cossato PUNTI 6
2 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 5
3 - Monregale PUNTI 4
4 - Aygreville Rosso PUNTI 1

GIRONE 13/16 POSTO

Saint-Vincent

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 1 1 GS Calcio Evançon
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Centro Schuster Nero 6 0 Savorelli Milano
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Centro Schuster Nero 1 3 USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Savorelli Milano 1 4 GS Calcio Evançon
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
GS Calcio Evançon 0 4 Centro Schuster Nero
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco 0 1 Savorelli Milano
CLASSIFICA
1 - Centro Schuster Nero PUNTI 6
2 - GS Calcio Evançon PUNTI 4
3 - USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco PUNTI 4
4 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 3

GIRONE 17/20 POSTO

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 0 1 VDA Charvensod Gialla
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 0 5 SSD Rivarolese 1906
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 2 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 4 0 VDA Charvensod Gialla
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
VDA Charvensod Gialla 6 2 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 0 0 SSD Rivarolese 1906
CLASSIFICA
1 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 7
2 - VDA Charvensod Gialla PUNTI 6
3 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 2
4 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 1

GIRONE 21/24 POSTO

Aymavilles

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 0 0 Giaveno Coazze
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 1 USD PDHA
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
San Giorgio Morgeto 0 4 ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD PDHA 1 2 Giaveno Coazze
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Giaveno Coazze 3 0 San Giorgio Morgeto
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio 3 0 USD PDHA
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio PUNTI 7
2 - Giaveno Coazze PUNTI 7
3 - USD PDHA PUNTI 3
4 - San Giorgio Morgeto PUNTI 0

GIRONE 25/28 POSTO

Quart

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Rosta Calcio B 3 0 ASD Grand Combin
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Rosta Calcio B 0 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Grand Combin 4 1 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 0 1 Rosta Calcio B
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 3 0 ASD Grand Combin
CLASSIFICA
1 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 7
2 - Rosta Calcio B PUNTI 7
3 - ASD Grand Combin PUNTI 3
4 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 0

GIRONE 29/32 POSTO

Nus

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
USD Quart 1 3 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
VDA Charvensod Blu 1 2 USD Calvarese 1923
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
VDA Charvensod Blu 2 1 USD Quart
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD Calvarese 1923 0 2 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 1 1 VDA Charvensod Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
USD Quart 5 0 USD Calvarese 1923
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 7
2 - VDA Charvensod Blu PUNTI 4
3 - USD Quart PUNTI 3
4 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 3

GIRONE 33/36 POSTO

Villeneuve

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Benfica A 4 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
ASD Fenusma 4 3 CGC Aosta A
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Fenusma 2 4 Benfica A
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
CGC Aosta A 2 2 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 5 1 ASD Fenusma
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Benfica A 4 0 CGC Aosta A
CLASSIFICA
1 - Benfica A PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 4
3 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 3
4 - CGC Aosta A PUNTI 1

GIRONE 37/39 POSTO

Villeneuve

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 2 0 Monte San Biagio
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Monte San Biagio 0 3 U.S. Roncola
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
U.S. Roncola 0 4 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 6
2 - U.S. Roncola PUNTI 3
3 - Monte San Biagio PUNTI 0

GIRONE 40/42 POSTO

Charvensod

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Aygreville Nero 0 1 Centro Schuster Verde
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga 3 0 Aygreville Nero
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Centro Schuster Verde 0 2 ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga PUNTI 6
2 - Centro Schuster Verde PUNTI 3
3 - Aygreville Nero PUNTI 0