Partite


Primi calci 2009

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
CGC Aosta A 0 4 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
SSD Rivarolese 1906 1 1 FC Sporting Issogne
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
SSD Rivarolese 1906 7 1 CGC Aosta A
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
FC Sporting Issogne 3 6 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 3 1 SSD Rivarolese 1906
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
CGC Aosta A 0 1 FC Sporting Issogne
CLASSIFICA
1 - APD Levante C Pegliese Blu PUNTI 9
2 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 4 · 6° MIGL: 2°
3 - FC Sporting Issogne PUNTI 4 · 5° MIGL: 3°
4 - CGC Aosta A PUNTI 0 · 7° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 2

Aosta (Ghignone)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aosta C511 1 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Monregale 1 0 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Monregale 0 0 Aosta C511
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD Calvarese 1923 2 3 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 1 0 Monregale
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aosta C511 3 1 USD Calvarese 1923
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 9
2 - Aosta C511 PUNTI 4 · 7° MIGL: 2°
3 - Monregale PUNTI 4 · 3° MIGL: 3°
4 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 3

Sarre

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 4 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 2 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 0 2 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi 0 2 Savorelli Milano
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Savorelli Milano 4 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 3 4 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
CLASSIFICA
1 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 6
2 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 6 · 3° MIGL: 2°
3 - APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 3°
4 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 0 · 5° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 4

Sarre

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 1 6 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
La Biellese 3 2 Aygreville Rosso
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
La Biellese 2 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Aygreville Rosso 0 3 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
ACD Strambinese 1924 2 2 La Biellese
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 1 2 Aygreville Rosso
CLASSIFICA
1 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 7
2 - La Biellese PUNTI 7 · 2° MIGL: 2°
3 - Aygreville Rosso PUNTI 3 · 6° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 0 · 4° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 5

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Fenusma 2 1 Avigliana
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 7 0 VDA Charvensod
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 2 2 ASD Fenusma
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
VDA Charvensod 2 2 Avigliana
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Avigliana 1 4 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Fenusma 3 0 VDA Charvensod
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 7
2 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 7 · 1° MIGL: 2°
3 - Avigliana PUNTI 1 · 7° MIGL: 3°
4 - VDA Charvensod PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 6

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aygreville Nero 0 0 ASD Val Maira
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 2 4 Monte Cervino
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 4 2 Aygreville Nero
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Monte Cervino 2 3 ASD Val Maira
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
ASD Val Maira 1 3 F.C. Ivrea 1905 C
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aygreville Nero 1 4 Monte Cervino
CLASSIFICA
1 - Monte Cervino PUNTI 6
2 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 C PUNTI 6 · 4° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Val Maira PUNTI 4 · 4° MIGL: 3°
4 - Aygreville Nero PUNTI 1 · 1° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 7

Saint-Christophe

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 2 2 Dorina Varano Academy
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Monte San Biagio 2 1 CGC Aosta B
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Monte San Biagio 2 1 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
CGC Aosta B 0 1 Dorina Varano Academy
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Dorina Varano Academy 1 2 Monte San Biagio
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 7 1 CGC Aosta B
CLASSIFICA
1 - Monte San Biagio PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 4 · 5° MIGL: 2°
3 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 3°
4 - CGC Aosta B PUNTI 0 · 6° MIGL: 4°