Partite


Primi calci 2009

Calendario completo


GIRONE A

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 1 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Savorelli Milano 0 3 ACD Strambinese 1924
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Savorelli Milano 1 1 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ACD Strambinese 1924 5 1 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 4 2 Savorelli Milano
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 1 3 ACD Strambinese 1924
CLASSIFICA
1 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 9
2 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 6
3 - APD Levante C Pegliese Blu PUNTI 1
4 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 1

GIRONE B

Aosta (Ghignone)

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 4 1 Monte Cervino
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Monte San Biagio 0 0 ASD Fenusma
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Monte San Biagio 0 3 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
ASD Fenusma 2 2 Monte Cervino
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Monte Cervino 1 2 Monte San Biagio
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 3 2 ASD Fenusma
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 9
2 - Monte San Biagio PUNTI 4
3 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 2
4 - Monte Cervino PUNTI 1

GIRONE C

Sarre

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
La Biellese 2 0 F.C. Ivrea 1905 C
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
SSD Rivarolese 1906 2 2 Dorina Varano Academy
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 2 6 La Biellese
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
Dorina Varano Academy 3 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 C
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 4 1 SSD Rivarolese 1906
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
La Biellese 2 0 Dorina Varano Academy
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 9
2 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 4
3 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 C PUNTI 3
4 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 1

GIRONE D

Sarre

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 2 3 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
Aosta C511 1 0 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
Aosta C511 1 3 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi 1 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 3 1 Aosta C511
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 0 0 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 6
2 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 4
3 - APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi PUNTI 4
4 - Aosta C511 PUNTI 3

GIRONE E

Saint-Christophe

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Monregale 1 2 Aygreville Nero
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
VDA Charvensod 1 1 CGC Aosta A
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
VDA Charvensod 1 1 Monregale
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
CGC Aosta A 0 2 Aygreville Nero
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Aygreville Nero 3 2 VDA Charvensod
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
Monregale 3 0 CGC Aosta A
CLASSIFICA
1 - Aygreville Nero PUNTI 9
2 - Monregale PUNTI 4 · 2° MIGL: 2° EFG
3 - VDA Charvensod PUNTI 2 · 3° MIGL: 3° EFG
4 - CGC Aosta A PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4° EFG

GIRONE F

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
ASD Val Maira 1 1 Avigliana
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
USD Calvarese 1923 2 1 CGC Aosta B
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
USD Calvarese 1923 0 1 ASD Val Maira
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
CGC Aosta B 0 5 Avigliana
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Avigliana 2 1 USD Calvarese 1923
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
ASD Val Maira 3 1 CGC Aosta B
CLASSIFICA
1 - Avigliana PUNTI 7
2 - ASD Val Maira PUNTI 7 · 1° MIGL: 2° EFG
3 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 3 · 2° MIGL: 3° EFG
4 - CGC Aosta B PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4° EFG

GIRONE G

Gressan

16-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
FC Sporting Issogne 1 4 Aygreville Rosso
16-06-2018 · ORE 11:10
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 2 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 1 1 FC Sporting Issogne
16-06-2018 · ORE 15:40
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 1 0 Aygreville Rosso
16-06-2018 · ORE 16:20
Aygreville Rosso 2 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
16-06-2018 · ORE 17:00
FC Sporting Issogne 2 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
CLASSIFICA
1 - Aygreville Rosso PUNTI 6
2 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 4 · 3° MIGL: 2° EFG
3 - FC Sporting Issogne PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3° EFG
4 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 3 · 1° MIGL: 4° EFG