Partite


Primi calci 2009

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1/4 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 14:00
ACD Strambinese 1924 3 1 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
17-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 1 3 Monte San Biagio
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 B 2 2 ACD Strambinese 1924
17-06-2018 · ORE 15:30
Monte San Biagio 2 3 F.C. Ivrea 1905 A
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 A 5 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905 B
17-06-2018 · ORE 16:30
ACD Strambinese 1924 3 0 Monte San Biagio
CLASSIFICA
1 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 7
2 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 A PUNTI 6
3 - Monte San Biagio PUNTI 3
4 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 B PUNTI 1

GIRONE 5/8 POSTO

Saint-Christophe

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 2 3 ASD Fenusma
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Savorelli Milano 0 5 Monte Cervino
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Savorelli Milano 1 2 APD Levante C Pegliese Blu
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Monte Cervino 2 2 ASD Fenusma
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Fenusma 6 0 Savorelli Milano
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
APD Levante C Pegliese Blu 2 2 Monte Cervino
CLASSIFICA
1 - ASD Fenusma PUNTI 7
2 - Monte Cervino PUNTI 5
3 - APD Levante C Pegliese Blu PUNTI 4
4 - Savorelli Milano PUNTI 0

GIRONE 9/12 POSTO

Sarre

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
La Biellese 5 2 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Dorina Varano Academy 0 3 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Dorina Varano Academy 0 6 La Biellese
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 4 3 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 4 3 Dorina Varano Academy
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
La Biellese 4 1 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
CLASSIFICA
1 - La Biellese PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 6
3 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 3
4 - Dorina Varano Academy PUNTI 0

GIRONE 13/16 POSTO

Sarre

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 1 2 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
SSD Rivarolese 1906 1 0 Aosta C511
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
SSD Rivarolese 1906 0 5 F.C. Ivrea 1905 C
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
Aosta C511 4 2 APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi 2 4 SSD Rivarolese 1906
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
F.C. Ivrea 1905 C 3 0 Aosta C511
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 C PUNTI 6
2 - SSD Rivarolese 1906 PUNTI 6
3 - Aosta C511 PUNTI 3
4 - APD Levante C Pegliese Bianchi PUNTI 3

GIRONE 17/20 POSTO

Aosta (Stadio Mario Puchoz)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Aygreville Nero 1 2 Avigliana
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
Aygreville Rosso 4 2 ASD Val Maira
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
Aygreville Rosso 2 2 Aygreville Nero
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
ASD Val Maira 1 1 Avigliana
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
Avigliana 2 5 Aygreville Rosso
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Aygreville Nero 1 3 ASD Val Maira
CLASSIFICA
1 - Aygreville Rosso PUNTI 7
2 - ASD Val Maira PUNTI 4
3 - Avigliana PUNTI 4
4 - Aygreville Nero PUNTI 1

GIRONE 21/24 POSTO

Aosta (Ghignone)

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
Monregale 3 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
FC Sporting Issogne 2 2 USD Calvarese 1923
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
FC Sporting Issogne 0 3 Monregale
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
USD Calvarese 1923 1 1 ASD Valdigne Montblanc
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
ASD Valdigne Montblanc 2 3 FC Sporting Issogne
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
Monregale 3 1 USD Calvarese 1923
CLASSIFICA
1 - Monregale PUNTI 9
2 - FC Sporting Issogne PUNTI 4
3 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 2
4 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc PUNTI 1

GIRONE 25/28 POSTO

Gressan

17-06-2018 · ORE 09:30
VDA Charvensod 2 0 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:00
CGC Aosta A 0 6 CGC Aosta B
17-06-2018 · ORE 10:30
CGC Aosta A 0 5 VDA Charvensod
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:00
CGC Aosta B 1 3 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
17-06-2018 · ORE 11:30
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 6 0 CGC Aosta A
17-06-2018 · ORE 12:00
VDA Charvensod 2 1 CGC Aosta B
CLASSIFICA
1 - VDA Charvensod PUNTI 9
2 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 6
3 - CGC Aosta B PUNTI 3
4 - CGC Aosta A PUNTI 0