Partite


Primi calci 2010

Calendario completo


GIRONE 1

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aygreville Rosso 1 1 Internazionale Genova
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
F.C. Ivrea 1905 7 0 USD Quart
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
F.C. Ivrea 1905 2 0 Aygreville Rosso
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD Quart 0 2 Internazionale Genova
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Internazionale Genova 2 2 F.C. Ivrea 1905
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aygreville Rosso 2 1 USD Quart
CLASSIFICA
1 - F.C. Ivrea 1905 PUNTI 7
2 - Internazionale Genova PUNTI 5 · 4° MIGL: 2°
3 - Aygreville Rosso PUNTI 4 · 1° MIGL: 3°
4 - USD Quart PUNTI 0 · 3° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 2

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Diavoletti Vercelli 3 1 OSGB Merate
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo 0 5 USD PDHA
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo 0 7 Diavoletti Vercelli
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
USD PDHA 0 3 OSGB Merate
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
OSGB Merate 8 0 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Diavoletti Vercelli 6 0 USD PDHA
CLASSIFICA
1 - Diavoletti Vercelli PUNTI 9
2 - OSGB Merate PUNTI 6 · 2° MIGL: 2°
3 - USD PDHA PUNTI 3 · 3° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc Giallo PUNTI 0 · 6° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 3

Gressan

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 2 1 Monregale
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 2 5 GS Calcio Evançon
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
EDF Saint-Christophe ASD 0 0 ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
GS Calcio Evançon 8 5 Monregale
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Monregale 3 1 EDF Saint-Christophe ASD
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro 4 5 GS Calcio Evançon
CLASSIFICA
1 - GS Calcio Evançon PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Grand Paradis Azzurro PUNTI 4 · 5° MIGL: 2°
3 - Monregale PUNTI 3 · 4° MIGL: 3°
4 - EDF Saint-Christophe ASD PUNTI 1 · 2° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 4

Aosta (Ghignone)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 0 2 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
Monte Cervino 1 2 ASD Fenusma Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
Monte Cervino 0 0 ASD Grand Paradis Bianco
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
ASD Fenusma Bianco 0 6 ACD Strambinese 1924
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
ACD Strambinese 1924 3 0 Monte Cervino
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Grand Paradis Bianco 1 1 ASD Fenusma Bianco
CLASSIFICA
1 - ACD Strambinese 1924 PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Fenusma Bianco PUNTI 4 · 6° MIGL: 2°
3 - ASD Grand Paradis Bianco PUNTI 2 · 6° MIGL: 3°
4 - Monte Cervino PUNTI 1 · 1° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 5

Charvensod

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
ASD Fenusma Blu 0 14 Olasz Focisuli
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
VDA Charvensod Gialla 5 0 Aygreville Nero
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
VDA Charvensod Gialla 11 0 ASD Fenusma Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
Aygreville Nero 1 8 Olasz Focisuli
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
Olasz Focisuli 5 3 VDA Charvensod Gialla
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
ASD Fenusma Blu 1 5 Aygreville Nero
CLASSIFICA
1 - Olasz Focisuli PUNTI 9
2 - VDA Charvensod Gialla PUNTI 6 · 1° MIGL: 2°
3 - Aygreville Nero PUNTI 3 · 5° MIGL: 3°
4 - ASD Fenusma Blu PUNTI 0 · 5° MIGL: 4°

GIRONE 6

Aosta (Ghignone)

15-06-2018 · ORE 14:30
Aosta C511 2 3 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:10
VDA Charvensod Blu 2 5 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 15:50
VDA Charvensod Blu 2 8 Aosta C511
15-06-2018 · ORE 16:40
ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu 0 2 USD Calvarese 1923
15-06-2018 · ORE 17:20
USD Calvarese 1923 5 2 VDA Charvensod Blu
15-06-2018 · ORE 18:00
Aosta C511 0 2 ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu
CLASSIFICA
1 - USD Calvarese 1923 PUNTI 9
2 - ASD Valdigne Montblanc Blu PUNTI 6 · 3° MIGL: 2°
3 - Aosta C511 PUNTI 3 · 2° MIGL: 3°
4 - VDA Charvensod Blu PUNTI 0 · 4° MIGL: 4°